sign up as

Privacy Policy

Ayala Land Companies Issuing the Policy

In this Policy, the terms "we," "us," and "ALI group" are references to Ayala Land, Inc. and all its subsidiary companies doing business under the Ayala Land, Inc. name listed in Annex A

The term “you” and its derivatives refer to customers, vendors, partners, employees, associates, and other stakeholders of Ayala Land, Inc.

Background

Ayala Land, Inc. and its subsidiaries are in compliance with the Philippine Data Privacy Act of 2012. The ALI group respects the confidentiality of personal information and values data privacy rights.

We strive to ensure that all personal information collected from customers, vendors, partners, employees, associates, and other stakeholders are processed in accordance with the general principles of transparency, legitimate purpose, and proportionality.

Our privacy policy describes how we collect, protect, and manage customer information through our websites, information systems, and processes.

Back to Top ↑

PERSONAL INFORMATION WE COLLECT

Personal information refers to data that can be used on its own, or with other information to identify, contact, or locate a single person or an individual in context.

  1. WHAT WE COLLECT FROM YOU
    As part of our dealings with you, we may collect your personal data, including but not limited to:
    • Your name, gender, civil status, date of birth, address, telephone or mobile numbers, email address, mailing address, proof of identification, and any other information relating to you which you have provided, in submission of any form, and as a result of our interaction with you either online or offline;
    • Your credit history and bank account and credit card information that you provide us in availing our products and services;
    • Your employment history, education background, résumé, and income information when you apply for a job with us;
    • Information about your visit and use of our websites, digital platforms, and mobile apps, including but not limited to social media profile information, IP addresses, your browsing behavior within and throughout our digital assets, and session lengths that are collected by our website analytics tools and cookies that we may place on your computer. You may disable the use of cookies on your browser at any time;
    • Your social media behavior when you tag, mention, or post photographs of any development of Ayala Land and its subsidiaries publicly on any social media platform (i.e., Facebook, Twitter, Instagram, LinkedIn, etc.); and
    • Your work-related information regarding your company, your ownership, and participation when you apply for vendor accreditation.

  2. WAYS WE COLLECT YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION
    We may collect and store your personal information in a variety of ways:
    • When you purchase or avail any of our products, services, promos, activities, and events;
    • When you interact with our sales or customer care agents, reservation officers and specialists through email, phone, chat services, or face-to-face meetings;
    • When you submit information through manual forms, and online forms on our digital assets (i.e., websites, apps), or contact us through any of our social media accounts (i.e., Facebook, Twitter, Instagram, LinkedIn, etc.);
    • When you register, maintain, or use our digital platforms, including our mobile apps;
    • When you visit our premises with CCTV surveillance camera that are used for safety and security of our shoppers, guests, employees, and other visitors of our malls, offices, hotels, and resorts;
    • When you provide personal information in relation to inquiries, requests, and complaints;
    • When you respond to surveys, promotions, and other marketing and sales initiatives;
    • When you submit a job application;
    • When you are referred to us by third parties or business partners; and
    • When you submit your personal information to us for any other reason.

  3. PERSONAL INFORMATION OTHER THAN YOURS
    When you disclose to us personal information of another person (e.g., your dependent, spouse, children, and/or parents), you attest that consent has been obtained from that person to disclose and process his/her personal information in accordance with this policy.
Back to Top ↑

USE OF PERSONAL INFORMATION

  1. GENERAL USES OF YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION
    We may use your personal information in a variety of ways, including but not limited to:
    • Providing you with product and services that you have requested, including customer support;
    • Enhancing your customer experience by delivering product services that match your preference and needs;
    • Communication of relevant services, advisories, and responses to your queries, requests, and complaints;
    • Providing you with information about our products and services which may be of interest to you;
    • Compliance with the requirements of the law and legal proceedings, such as court orders, and legal obligations; prevention of imminent harm to the public; and ensuring public security, safety, and order;
    • Prevention, detection, and investigation of crime, including fraud and money-laundering, and analysis and management of other commercial risks; and
    • Processing of information for statistical, analytical, and research purposes.

  2. OTHER USES BY NATURE OUR DEALINGS
    Aside from the general uses mentioned above, depending on your dealings with us, we may use your personal information to serve the following purposes:
    1. WHEN YOU INQUIRE ABOUT OR PURCHASE PROPERTY FROM US
      • Conduct of appropriate due diligence checks;
      • Registering your inquiry and addressing any follow-up calls;
      • Preparation of necessary sales documentation and any other documentation as may be requested;
      • Performing financial processes related to the sale, such as the set-up of down payment, amortization, and financing, and performing other actions necessary or desirable in the implementation of our contract;
      • Managing unit turn-over activities; and
      • Communication of advisories and changes in relation to the sale.

    2. WHEN YOU APPLY TO BECOME A MERCHANT OR TENANT IN ANY OF OUR PROPERTIES FOR LEASE
      • Conduct of appropriate due diligence checks for identification and verification;
      • Registering and processing your application;
      • Preparing lease documents and any other document as may be required;
      • Financial transactions, such as the processing of rental payments, and other actions necessary or desirable in the implementation of our contract; and
      • Communication of advisories and changes in the terms and conditions related to your lease contract.

    3. WHEN YOU ARE A GUEST OR RESIDENT IN OUR HOTELS AND RESORTS
      • Providing the services you request such as to facilitate reservations; conduct identity verification; send confirmations; assist you with meetings, events or celebrations; and confirm details of your accommodation;
      • Fulfilling our contractual obligations to you or anyone involved in the process of booking your travel arrangements;
      • Strengthening our relationship with you before, during, and after your stay through segmentation analysis for statistical, analytics, marketing, and communication purposes;
      • Personalizing your entire hotel and resort experience with tailor-fit products, services, and offers, including those performed by third parties such as courier and transportation services;
      • Providing you with value-added services such as processing for your seamless arrival and departure, resident cards, babysitting, and spa and fitness requirements, and performing all financial processes related to the transaction; and
      • Facilitating your application to our partner reward and membership clubs, including contacting you by mail, fax, telephone, or email for marketing purposes.

    4. WHEN YOU ARE A GUEST OR SHOPPER IN OUR MALLS
      • Monitoring security, crime, and emergency incidents and situations within mall premises through camera recording and surveillance;
      • Determining whether you can avail of any discount or privilege;
      • Determining whether you are eligible to participate in any offer, service, event, or activity in our malls;
      • Generation of data insights from customer feedback and/or mall traffic
      • Communication in relation to your queries, requests, and complaints, and conducting any follow-up as may be necessary.

    5. WHEN YOU USE ANY OF OUR DIGITAL PLATFORMS, INCLUDING MOBILE APPS
      • Registration, verification, and maintenance your account, as applicable;
      • Giving our third-party service providers the necessary information to implement our rewards programs and access to any advanced features of our digital platform, as applicable;
      • Assessing your eligibility for certain rewards and programs, and informing you of products, services, events, promotions, and initiatives that may be of interest to you;
      • You may unsubscribe from such offers or marketing materials at any time by clicking the unsubscribe link in the promotional emails or by following the steps provided in the promotional text messages.
      • Providing you with personalized customer experience by maintaining your personal profile/dashboard and by showing targeted advertisements that may match your preference and needs; and
      • Communicating with you in relation to your queries, requests, feedback, changes to our terms of service, and matters relating to the operation of your account, as applicable.

    6. WHEN YOU ARE A VENDOR, PROSPECTIVE VENDOR, OR CONTRACTOR
      • Conduct of appropriate due diligence checks;
      • Evaluation of your proposal and conduct of corresponding background checks;
      • Assessing your viability as a vendor and processing your accreditation;
      • Communicating to you matters related to our required products and services; and
      • Performing other actions necessary or desirable in the implementation of our contract.

    7. WHEN YOU APPLY FOR EMPLOYMENT OR BECOME OUR EMPLOYEE
      • Conduct of appropriate background investigation, reference checks, pre-employment medical examination and interviews;
      • Communication of the status of your candidacy;
      • Processing of your compensation, allowances, expense reimbursement and monitoring your attendance and leaves;
      • Your enrollment in our benefit programs which may include health insurance, medical insurance, retirement plan and social security;
      • Assisting you in your professional development through performance management, career development, seminars, workshops, and training;
      • Making you part of our employee engagement activities and programs, such as events, employee surveys, and incentives and discounts offered subject to approval of management;
      • Compliance with our obligations under the law as required by government organizations and local government units; and
      • Facilitation, upon separation with the company, of your exit interview, clearances, and other procedures necessary to process your final pay.

    8. WHEN YOU ARE OUR SHAREHOLDER
      • Administration of the relationship such as identification verification, including identity of your nominated proxy;
      • Communicating the company’s performance including products and services as well as changes in polices, terms and conditions through various applicable channels.

Back to Top ↑

DISCLOSURE OF PERSONAL INFORMATION

  1. DEPENDING ON THE PRODUCT AND SERVICE CONCERNED AND PURPOSE SET OUT IN THIS POLICY

    We may disclose your personal information to the following parties:

    • Our employees and officers;
    • Professional advisers such as lawyers and auditors;
    • Insurers and credit providers;
    • Banks, credit card companies and their respective service providers;
    • Suppliers or subcontractors; third-party service providers; consultants that have been contracted by Ayala Land to provide financial, technical, architectural, administrative, and support services such as information technology, payroll, accounting, sales administration, procurement, training, background investigation, loyalty engine or rewards program, and other services, such as but not limited to allowing users to have access to and enjoy other features of our digital platforms;
    • Any third-party business offering goods and services or sponsor contest or other marketing and promotional programs, where you have provided your consent;
    • Members of our group of companies or our subsidiaries and affiliates;
    • Our holding company Ayala Corporation and all its subsidiaries and affiliates; and
    • Our joint venture and alliance partners.

  2. LEGAL AND STATUTORY COMPLIANCE
    • To the extent that we are required to do so by applicable laws, rules, and regulations;
    • In connection with any ongoing or prospective legal proceeding;
    • To the buyer or prospective buyer of any business or asset that we are contemplating to sell;
    • To clients and customers availing of our products and services;
    • To any person who we reasonably believe may apply to a court or other competent authority for disclosure of such personal information where, in our reasonable opinion, such court or authority would be reasonably and is likely to order the disclosure of such personal information;
    • Any company with which we share information about you for the above purposes is contractually required to comply with confidentiality standards, undertake to respect any individual's right to privacy, and comply with the Data Privacy Act. We also require that these organizations use this information only for our purposes and follow our reasonable directions with respect to this information. This includes organizations which handle or obtain personal information as service providers for Ayala Land.

Back to Top ↑

INTERNATIONAL DATA TRANSFERS

  1. CLOUD SERVICES
    Information that we collect may be stored and processed in and transferred between any of the countries which host the cloud services we utilize, i.e., Microsoft Office 365, Amazon Web Services, Salesforce, in accordance with this policy.

  2. INTERNET
    Personal information that you publish or submit for publication on our website may be available, via the internet, around the world. We cannot prevent the use or misuse of such information by parties other than those mentioned in no. 3 above.
Back to Top ↑

RENTENTION AND DISPOSAL OF YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION

We will retain documents (including electronic documents) containing your personal data:
  • To the extent that we are required to do so by law;
  • To the extent required by or pursuant to our contract; and
  • If we believe that the documents may be relevant to any ongoing or prospective legal proceedings in order to establish, exercise, and defend our legal rights (including providing information to others for the purposes of fraud prevention and reducing credit risk).

Thereafter, your personal information shall be disposed or discarded in a secure manner that would prevent further processing, unauthorized access, or disclosure to any other party or the public.

Back to Top ↑

ACCESSING AND UPDATING YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION

  1. ACCESSING YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION
    You may instruct us to provide you with any personal information we hold about you, subject to providing us with appropriate evidence of your identity.
    • We may withhold personal information that you request to the extent permitted by law.
    • You may instruct us at any time not to process your personal information for marketing purposes.
    • You will be asked to expressly agree in advance to our use of your personal information for marketing purposes, or we will provide you with an opportunity to opt out of the use of your personal information for the same purpose.

  2. UPDATING YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION
    If the personal information that we hold about you needs to be corrected or updated, Ayala Land shall make all reasonable efforts to ensure that data collected is current, complete and accurate.

    • If you need to access, correct and update your personal information, you may send a request to alidataprivacy@ayalaland.com.ph or get in touch with the customer support team of the product or services that you availed.
    • As part of our security measures, we will contact you and conduct the necessary verification measures to process your request. Once we have implemented the necessary corrections, we shall then notify you that your request has been processed and completed.

  3. WITHDRAWAL OF CONSENT
    If you wish to withdraw the consent you’ve given for any or all purposes set out in this policy, you may send your detailed request to alidataprivacy@ayalaland.com.ph. Depending on the nature of the withdrawal of consent, Ayala Land may no longer be in a position to provide products and services to you.
Back to Top ↑

PROTECTING YOUR INFORMATION

  1. PROTECTING INFORMATION YOU SUBMIT ONLINE
    We take precautions to protect your information. When you submit sensitive information via any of our official websites, such information is protected both online and offline.

    • Wherever we collect sensitive information (such as credit card data), such information goes through our payment gateway which encrypts and transmits the data to us in a secure way.
    • All our critical websites undergo security scanning and penetration testing to reduce their vulnerability to cyber attacks. While we employ all necessary precautions to safeguard your information, the internet is not 100% secure, so we cannot guarantee that information we collect or store will be protected from unauthorized access and used in a manner that is inconsistent with this privacy policy.

  2. HOW WE SAFEGUARD YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION
    We maintain physical, technical, and organizational safeguards to protect your personal information against loss, theft, unauthorized access, disclosure, copying, use, or modification. We also implement safeguards such as:
    • The use of secured servers behind advanced threat protection appliances, firewalls, encryptions and other security tools;
    • Limiting access of your personal information to those who are qualified and authorized to process them. All such persons, wherever they are located, are required to protect the confidentiality and privacy of your personal information in a manner consistent with our privacy policies and practices; and
    • Regular security vulnerability and penetration testing of our information system and infrastructure to ensure your personal information is properly protected.
Back to Top ↑

THIRD PARTY WEBSITES

Our websites may contain hyperlinks and details of third-party websites. We have no control over and are not responsible for the privacy policies and practices of third parties. We therefore advise you to study their privacy policies. Once you leave our website, you should check the applicable privacy policy of the third-party website to determine how they will handle any information they collect from you.

Back to Top ↑

COOKIES AND SIMILAR TECHNOLOGIES

A cookie is a small file which asks permission to be placed on your computer’s hard drive. If you allow the use of cookies, the file is added to your browser, helping us analyze and identify browsing behavior within our digital assets. Cookies allow web applications to respond to you as an individual. The web application can customize its operations to your needs, likes, and dislikes by gathering and remembering information about your preferences.

We use traffic log cookies to identify which pages are being used. This helps us analyze data about web page traffic and improve our website in order to properly respond to customer needs. We only use this information for statistical analysis purposes, after which the data is removed from the system.

Overall, cookies help us provide you with a better website, by enabling us to monitor which pages you find useful and which you do not. A cookie in no way gives us access to your computer or any information about you, other than the data you choose to share with us. We may use your browsing behavior to develop promotional offers, products, and services that we feel are beneficial to you.

You can choose to accept or decline cookies. Most web browsers automatically accept cookies, but you can usually modify your browser setting to decline cookies; however, doing so may prevent you from taking full advantage of the website.

Back to Top ↑

MANGEMENT AND SECURITY

A Data Protection Officer for Ayala Land and corresponding Compliance Officers of Privacy for our subsidiaries have been appointed to manage and safeguard the handling of your personal information in compliance with the Philippine Data Privacy Act of 2012 (R.A. 1017) and this Policy. Ayala Land Management is committed to ensure that its Privacy Management Program is constantly reviewed, monitored, and enhanced. Ayala Land regards personal information breaches very seriously.

Back to Top ↑

POLICY FOR CAMERA SURVEILLANCE

Ayala Land and its subsidiaries use a CCTV system in capturing images and videos of employees, mall goers, hotel and resort guests, and visitors to monitor security, crime and emergency incidents or situations within the premises. The CCTV data is stored in secure locations, accessed by authorized Ayala Land and subsidiary personnel for legitimate purposes and may be shared with appropriate authority for investigatory purposes.

Individuals identified on the CCTV system have the right to ask for access to footage subject to confirmation and approval of Ayala Land/subsidiary’s management.

Back to Top ↑

UPDATES TO THE POLICY

As part of our efforts to safeguard and ensure the security and protection of your personal information, Ayala Land amends this privacy policy from time to time. Ayala Land may also update this policy to apply changes due to new laws and regulations affecting the Data Privacy Act, as well as changes in our business operations and environment. Any update will be posted on the Ayala Land corporate website with a date stamp so that you are informed of the latest policy update.

Back to Top ↑

HOW TO CONTACT US

For comments, questions, or requests relating to this privacy policy or complaints in relation to your rights under this privacy policy, you may get in touch with:

Company Email Address Contact Details Address
AYALA LAND INC. alidataprivacy@ayalaland.com.ph
Email dedicated for privacy concerns only. For other matters, please us the following contacts:

For residential-related concerns,
residential.customers@ayalaland.com.ph

For mall-related concerns, click on Contact Us in
https://www.ayalamalls.com

For vendor-related concerns,
mdcvendor.accreditation@mdc.com.ph

For other concerns,
https://www.ayalaland.com.ph/contact-us/
(632) 7908-3721 29th Floor Tower One & Exchange Plaza, Ayala Triangle, Ayala Avenue,Makati Philippines


ANNEX A: LIST OF COMPLIANCE OFFICERS OF PRIVACY OF ALI SUBSIDIARIES

Specific privacy concerns related to Ayala Land Subsidiary businesses may be directed to the following contacts:
Company Email Address Contact Details Address
ALVEO GROUP alveodataprivacy@alveoland.com.ph (632) 8848 5100 728 28th Street, Bonifacio Global City, 1634 Taguig City, Metro Manila, Philippines
AVIDA GROUP avidadataprivacy@avidaland.com (632) 7988-2111 #909 40th Street North, Bonifacio Triangle Bonifacio Global City, 1634 Taguig City
AMAIA GROUP amaiadataprivacy@amaialand.com (632) 8864-1900 BPI - Philam Life Bldg, Madrigal Business Park, Alabang, Muntinlupa City
BELLAVITA bvdataprivacy@bellavitaland.com.ph (632) 7908-1500 5th Floor Makati Stock Exchange, Ayala Ave, 1207 Makati City
APMC apmcdataprivacy@ayalaproperty.com.ph (632) 7957-4937 Ground Floor, Makati Stock Exchange Building, Ayala Avenue, 1207 Makati City
PRIME SUPPORT SERVICES, INC. pssidataprivacy@primesupport.com.ph (632) 7957-4937 2nd Floor, Makati Stock Exchange Building, Ayala Avenue, Makati City
SEDA HOTELS dataprivacy@sedahotels.com (632) 7798-6700 3/F Alveo Corporate Center, 728 28th Street Bonifacio Global City, Taguig City, 1634 Philippines
EL NIDO HOTELS dataprivacy@elnidoresorts.com.com (632) 902-5900 3/F Alveo Corporate Center, 728 28th Street Bonifacio Global City, Taguig City, 1634 Philippines
MAKATI DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION GROUP mdcdataprivacy@mdc.com.ph (632) 7717 5500
(632) 7759 0800
1/F Bonifacio Technology Center Building, 31st St., Bonifacio Global City, 1630 Taguig City
CEBU HOLDINGS, INC. (CHI) privacyconcerns@cebuholdings.com (632) 8888-3700 20/F Ayala Center Cebu Tower Bohol St., Cebu Business Park, 6000 Cebu City
CEBU LEISURE COMPANY, INC. privacyconcerns@cebuholdings.com (632) 8888-3700 20/F Ayala Center Cebu Tower Bohol St., Cebu Business Park, 6000 Cebu City
CEBU PROPERTY VENTURES DEVELOPMENT CORP AND SUBSIDIARIES privacyconcerns@cpvdc.com (632) 8888-3700 20/F Ayala Center Cebu Tower Bohol St., Cebu Business Park, 6000 Cebu City
TAFT PUNTA ENGAÑO PROPERTY INC. (TPEPI) privacyconcerns.tpepi@cebuholdings.com (632) 8888-3700 Vicsal Building, cor. coseno and W.O. Seño st., Guizo, North Reclamation Area, Mandaue City
AMICASSA PROCESS SOLUTIONS., INC. amicassadataprivacy@amicassa.com.ph (632) 7902-5332 2F Market! Market! Mckinley Parkway Road, BGC, 1634 Taguig
AYALA LAND SALES, INC. conanan.jolly@ayalalandpremier.com (632) 7759-4873 18/f Tower One Ayala Triangle, Ayala Avenue, 1207 Makati City
AYALA GREENFIELD DEVELOPMENT CORP. alpdataprivacy@ayalaland.com.ph (632) 7908-3865 2nd floor, Building 3A, Bonifacio High Street East, Bonifacio Global City, 1634 Taguig City
ROXAS LAND CORPORATION (RLC) alpdataprivacy@ayalaland.com.ph (632) 7908-3865 31st Floor Tower One & Exchange Plaza, Ayala Triangle, Ayala Avenue, 1207 Makati Philippines
BGWEST PROPERTIES, INC. (BGW) alpdataprivacy@ayalaland.com.ph (632) 7908-3865 2nd floor, Building 3A, Bonifacio High Street East, Bonifacio Global City, 1634 Taguig City
AYALALAND CLUB MANAGEMENT, INC. alpdataprivacy@ayalaland.com.ph (632) 7908-3865 2nd floor, Building 3A, Bonifacio High Street East, Bonifacio Global City, 1634 Taguig City
SOUTH PORTAL PROEPRTIES, INC. alpdataprivacy@ayalaland.com.ph (632) 7908-3865 7th floor, Cebu Holdings Center, Cardinal Rosales Avenue, Cebu Business Park, 6000 Cebu City
AYALA HOTELS INC. alpdataprivacy@ayalaland.com.ph (632) 7908-3865 3rd floor, Alveo Corporate Center, 728 28th Street, Bonifacio Global City, 1634 Taguig City, MM
ANVAYA COVE GOLF AND SPORTS CLUB, INC. anvayadataprivacy@anvayacove.com (632) 7943-4400 Anvaya Cove Golf and Sports Club Inc. Barangay Mabayo, Morong, Bataan
ANVAYA COVE BEACH AND NATURE CLUB, INC. anvayadataprivacy@anvayacove.com (632) 7943-4400 Anvaya Cove Golf and Sports Club Inc. Barangay Mabayo, Morong, Bataan
LEISURE AND ALLIED INDUSTRIES PHILIPPINES, INC. (LAIP) fernanl@timezone.com.ph (632) 8571-0926 #92 P. Antonio Street, Barrio Ugong, 1604 Pasig City
Aprisa Business Process Solutions, Inc. (Aprisa) aprisadataprivacy@aprisa.com.ph (632) 7902-8100 6F Vertex One Building, F. Huertas cor. F. Yuseco St., Sta. Cruz, 1301 Manila
Airswift Transport, Inc. (formerly Island Transvoyager, Inc.) herrera.jelyn@alicapital.com.ph (632) 5318-5900 2nd Flr. ALPAP Bldg., Andrews Ave. 1301 Pasay City
DirectPower Services, Inc. (DirectPower) herrera.jelyn@alicapital.com.ph (632) 7752-1545 15th Flr. 6750 Bldg, Ayala Center 1226 Makati City
Greenhaven Property Venture, Inc. privacyoffice@ihg.com (632) 7798-6700 3/F Alveo Corporate Center, 728 28th street Bonifacio Global City, 1634 Taguig City
ALI Makati Hotel Property, Inc. (formerly KHI Manila Property, Inc.) rommel.salazar@fairmont.com (632) 8555-9818 1 Raffles Drive Makati Avenue, Makati City
Crans Montana Property Holdings, Corporation alidp063@ayalaland.com.ph (632) 7908-3570 2/F Makati Stock Exchange, Ayala Avenue, 1207 Makati City
Econorth Resort Ventures, Inc. alidp064@ayalaland.com.ph (632) 7798-6700 3/F Alveo Corporate Center, 28 28th St. Bonifacio Global City, 1634 Taguig City
Makati North Hotel Ventures, Inc. alidp065@ayalaland.com.ph (632) 7798-6700 3/F Alveo Corporate Center, 28 28th St. Bonifacio Global City, 1634 Taguig City
Asian I-Office Properties, Inc. privacyconcerns@cebuholdings.com (632) 8888-3700 20/F Ayala Center Cebu Tower, Bohol St., Cebu Business Park, 6000 Cebu City
Central Block Developers, Inc. alidp067@ayalaland.com.ph (632) 7908-3804 28/F Tower One and Exchange Plaza, Ayala Triangle, Ayala Avenue, 1207 Makati City
Cebu District Property Enterprise privacyconcerns@cebuholdings.com (632) 8891-0307 Aboitiz Corporate Center, Gov. Manuel Cuenco Avenue, Kasambagan, 6000 Cebu City
Areit, Inc. corporate.areit@ayalaland.com.ph (632) 7908-3859 28/F Tower One and Exchange Plaza, Ayala Triangle, Ayala Avenue, 1207 Makati City
Ayala Malls Inc. alidp029@ayalaland.com.ph (632) 7757-4169 5th Floor Glorietta, Ayala Center, 6811 Ayala Ave, Makati, 1226 Metro Manila
Back to Top ↑